Call a Specialist Today! 800-886-5369

MikroTik Interfaces

Wireless radio cards for expanding the functionality of RouterBOARD devices and PCs running RouterOS. Choose based on frequency, output power and connector type.

MikroTik Transceivers

S-RJ01

S-RJ01

  • RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

  • SFP (1.25G) module
  • 550m
  • Multi Mode

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

  • SFP (1.25G) module
  • 20KM
  • Single Mode

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

  • Two SFP (1.25G) module kit
  • 20Km
  • Single mode

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

  • SFP+ (10Gbit)
  • 300m
  • Multi Mode

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

  • SFP+ (10Gbit) module
  • Long range 10km
  • Single Mode
MikroTik Wireless MiniPCI Express

R11e-2HnD

R11e-2HnD

  • 2Ghz miniPCI-express
  • 802.11b/g/n dual chain
  • 800mW
  • 2x u.Fl

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD

  • 2Ghz miniPCI-express
  • 802.11b/g/n dual chain
  • 1000mW
  • 2x MMCX

R11e-5HnD

R11e-5HnD

  • 5Ghz miniPCI-express
  • 802.11a/n dual chain
  • 500mW
  • 2x MMCX
MikroTik Wireless MiniPCI

R2SHPn

R2SHPn

  • 2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain
  • 1600mW
  • MMCX connector

R5SHPn

R5SHPn

  • 5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain
  • 800mW
  • MMCX connector

R52nM

R52nM

  • 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI
  • 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain
  • 200mW
  • 2x MMCX

R52H

R52H

  • 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI
  • 802.11a/b/g single chain
  • 350mW
  • 2x u.Fl

R52Hn

R52Hn

  • 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI
  • 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain
  • 315mW
  • 2x MMCX
 
MikroTik Wireless PCI Express

RB14e

RB14e

  • 4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter
  • Long and short bracket

RB14eU

RB14eU

  • 4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter
  • Long and short bracket
  • 6x USB
  • 4x SIM slots

RB44Ge

RB44Ge

  • PCI Express
  • Four Gbit ports
  • IEEE 802.3x